.

PIŁKA NOŻNA

Liga Okręgowa grupa IV Katowice - Sosnowiec

sobota 3.05.2022 o 11:00

kolejka 25

Sparta Katowice - AKS Mikołów

2d 24h 32min 11s

Raport meczowy

AKS Mikołów vs GKS II Katowice
2 : 0
( 0 : 0 )

Relacja

Skład

Podstawowy

Rezerwowy

Terminarz - I zespół

Kolejka Data i czas Mecz Wynik
Kolejka 1
1 2021-08-14 17:00:00 AKS Mikołów - Pogoń Imielin 5 : 1
1 2021-08-14 17:00:00 Sparta Katowice - Ostoja Żelisławice 7 : 0
1 2021-08-14 11:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - Niwy Brudzowice 0 : 2
1 2021-08-14 11:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - Źródło Kromołów 1 : 0
1 2021-08-14 11:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - GKS II Katowice 2 : 1
1 2021-08-14 17:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - Cyklon Rogoźnik 0 : 0
1 2021-08-14 17:00:00 CKS Czeladź - Górnik Wojkowice 2 : 1
1 2021-08-14 13:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 2 : 0
1 2021-08-14 17:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - RKS Grodziec 2 : 1
Kolejka 2
2 2021-08-21 17:00:00 AKS Mikołów - MK Górnik Katowice 8 : 0
2 2021-08-21 17:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - Cyklon Rogoźnik 0 : 3
2 2021-08-21 11:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 0 : 6
2 2021-08-21 17:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - Sparta Katowice 1 : 1
2 2021-08-21 11:00:00 RKS Grodziec - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 6 : 1
2 2021-08-22 18:00:00 GKS II Katowice - Tęcza Błędów 4 : 3
2 2021-08-21 17:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - Slavia Ruda Śląska 2 : 0
2 2021-08-21 17:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - CKS Czeladź 2 : 0
2 2021-08-21 14:30:00 Źródło Kromołów - Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 2
Kolejka 3
3 2021-08-25 17:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - AKS Mikołów 0 : 3
3 0000-00-00 00:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - Pogoń Imielin 0 : 4
3 0000-00-00 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - Źródło Kromołów 8 : 1
3 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 0 : 1
3 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - Górnik Wojkowice 0 : 1
3 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - GKS II Katowice 1 : 4
3 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - RKS Grodziec 4 : 3
3 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - Niwy Brudzowice 3 : 0
3 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - Ostoja Żelisławice 7 : 0
Kolejka 4
4 2021-08-28 17:00:00 AKS Mikołów - CKS Czeladź 1 : 0
4 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - Ostoja Żelisławice 4 : 2
4 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - Cyklon Rogoźnik 4 : 0
4 0000-00-00 00:00:00 RKS Grodziec - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 0 : 4
4 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - Sparta Katowice 0 : 5
4 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 1 : 0
4 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Tęcza Błędów 3 : 0
4 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - Slavia Ruda Śląska 0 : 1
4 0000-00-00 00:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 2
Kolejka 5
5 2021-09-04 11:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - AKS Mikołów 1 : 4
5 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - Pogoń Imielin 3 : 0
5 0000-00-00 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - MK Górnik Katowice 2 : 0
5 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - Źródło Kromołów 3 : 0
5 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 0 : 3
5 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - Sparta Katowice 1 : 2
5 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - GKS II Katowice 2 : 1
5 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - RKS Grodziec 3 : 1
5 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - Niwy Brudzowice 0 : 2
Kolejka 6
6 2021-09-11 17:00:00 AKS Mikołów - Tęcza Błędów 5 : 0
6 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - Niwy Brudzowice 3 : 2
6 0000-00-00 00:00:00 RKS Grodziec - Ostoja Żelisławice 2 : 1
6 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - Cyklon Rogoźnik 2 : 0
6 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 3 : 1
6 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Sparta Katowice 0 : 2
6 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 1 : 2
6 0000-00-00 00:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - Slavia Ruda Śląska 4 : 3
6 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - CKS Czeladź 3 : 1
Kolejka 7
7 2021-09-18 11:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - AKS Mikołów 1 : 2
7 0000-00-00 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - Pogoń Imielin 2 : 1
7 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 2
7 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - MK Górnik Katowice 1 : 3
7 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - Źródło Kromołów 9 : 0
7 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 4 : 0
7 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - Górnik Wojkowice 1 : 1
7 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - GKS II Katowice 0 : 6
7 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - RKS Grodziec 1 : 1
Kolejka 8
8 2021-09-25 16:00:00 AKS Mikołów - Sparta Katowice 1 : 0
8 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - RKS Grodziec 1 : 2
8 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - Niwy Brudzowice 0 : 0
8 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - Ostoja Żelisławice 4 : 0
8 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Cyklon Rogoźnik 0 : 1
8 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 4 : 5
8 0000-00-00 00:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 3 : 4
8 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - Tęcza Błędów 2 : 3
8 0000-00-00 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - Slavia Ruda Śląska 4 : 0
Kolejka 9
9 2021-10-02 11:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - AKS Mikołów 1 : 0
9 2021-10-02 00:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - Pogoń Imielin 2 : 3
9 2021-10-02 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - Tęcza Błędów 2 : 0
9 2021-10-02 00:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - Sarmacja Będzin 2 : 4
9 2021-10-02 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - MK Górnik Katowice 6 : 1
9 2021-10-02 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - Źródło Kromołów 4 : 1
9 2021-10-02 00:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 2 : 4
9 2021-10-02 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - Górnik Wojkowice 3 : 0
9 2021-10-02 00:00:00 RKS Grodziec - GKS II Katowice 0 : 2
Kolejka 10
10 2021-10-09 15:00:00 AKS Mikołów - Cyklon Rogoźnik 1 : 1
10 2021-10-09 00:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - GKS II Katowice 0 : 1
10 2021-10-09 00:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - RKS Grodziec 0 : 1
10 2021-10-09 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Niwy Brudzowice 4 : 1
10 2021-10-09 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - Ostoja Żelisławice 5 : 1
10 2021-10-09 00:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 0 : 6
10 2021-10-09 00:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - Sparta Katowice 1 : 5
10 2021-10-09 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 5 : 1
10 2021-10-09 00:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - Tęcza Błędów 2 : 2
Kolejka 11
11 2021-10-16 15:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - AKS Mikołów 0 : 3
11 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - Slavia Ruda Śląska 1 : 2
11 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - Górnik Wojkowice 8 : 0
11 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - CKS Czeladź 2 : 1
11 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - Sarmacja Będzin 5 : 0
11 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - MK Górnik Katowice 4 : 0
11 0000-00-00 00:00:00 RKS Grodziec - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 1 : 5
11 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - Źródło Kromołów 3 : 2
11 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - Pogoń Imielin 1 : 2
Kolejka 12
12 2021-10-23 15:00:00 AKS Mikołów - Niwy Brudzowice 4 : 0
12 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - Górnik Wojkowice 3 : 1
12 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - GKS II Katowice 0 : 2
12 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - RKS Grodziec 1 : 3
12 0000-00-00 00:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - Ostoja Żelisławice 4 : 5
12 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - Cyklon Rogoźnik 0 : 2
12 0000-00-00 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 0 : 5
12 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - Sparta Katowice 1 : 3
12 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 1 : 1
Kolejka 13
13 2021-10-30 13:00:00 RKS Grodziec - AKS Mikołów 2 : 5
13 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - Slavia Ruda Śląska 2 : 2
13 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - Tęcza Błędów 3 : 1
13 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - Pogoń Imielin 1 : 1
13 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - CKS Czeladź 2 : 0
13 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 3
13 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - MK Górnik Katowice 2 : 3
13 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 3 : 0
13 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - Źródło Kromołów 4 : 2
Kolejka 14
14 2021-11-06 14:30:00 AKS Mikołów - GKS II Katowice 2 : 0
14 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 1 : 1
14 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - Sparta Katowice 1 : 6
14 0000-00-00 00:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - RKS Grodziec 4 : 3
14 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 1 : 4
14 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - Cyklon Rogoźnik 0 : 3
14 0000-00-00 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - Ostoja Żelisławice 8 : 2
14 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - Górnik Wojkowice 0 : 1
14 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - Niwy Brudzowice 0 : 1
Kolejka 15
15 2021-11-11 11:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - AKS Mikołów 0 : 1
15 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - Pogoń Imielin 3 : 0
15 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 6 : 0
15 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - Tęcza Błędów 1 : 2
15 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - Slavia Ruda Śląska 1 : 0
15 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - CKS Czeladź 0 : 3
15 0000-00-00 00:00:00 RKS Grodziec - Sarmacja Będzin 3 : 3
15 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - MK Górnik Katowice 4 : 2
15 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Źródło Kromołów 0 : 1
Kolejka 16
16 0000-00-00 00:00:00 AKS Mikołów - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 3 : 1
16 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - Źródło Kromołów 2 : 1
16 0000-00-00 00:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - Górnik Wojkowice 2 : 1
16 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - GKS II Katowice 0 : 3
16 0000-00-00 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - RKS Grodziec 6 : 3
16 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - Niwy Brudzowice 0 : 0
16 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - Ostoja Żelisławice 4 : 2
16 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - Cyklon Rogoźnik 3 : 8
16 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 0 : 2
Kolejka 17
17 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - AKS Mikołów 1 : 3
17 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - Pogoń Imielin 2 : 1
17 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - Sparta Katowice 3 : 3
17 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 2 : 2
17 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - Tęcza Błędów 1 : 2
17 0000-00-00 00:00:00 RKS Grodziec - Slavia Ruda Śląska 1 : 3
17 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - CKS Czeladź 3 : 0
17 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - Sarmacja Będzin 0 : 1
17 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - MK Górnik Katowice 3 : 0
Kolejka 18
18 2022-03-19 15:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - AKS Mikołów 0 : 2
18 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 0
18 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - MK Górnik Katowice 0 : 3
18 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 3 : 0
18 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - Sparta Katowice 1 : 8
18 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - Slavia Ruda Śląska 9 : 0
18 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 2 : 0
18 0000-00-00 00:00:00 RKS Grodziec - Tęcza Błędów 1 : 2
18 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - CKS Czeladź 1 : 2
Kolejka 19
19 2022-03-26 11:30:00 MK Górnik Katowice - AKS Mikołów 2 : 3
19 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - Pogoń Imielin 1 : 2
19 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - Ostoja Żelisławice 8 : 0
19 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - Niwy Brudzowice 3 : 0
19 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - RKS Grodziec 3 : 1
19 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - GKS II Katowice 2 : 1
19 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - Górnik Wojkowice 1 : 1
19 0000-00-00 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 1 : 1
19 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - Źródło Kromołów 1 : 0
Kolejka 20
20 2022-04-02 16:00:00 AKS Mikołów - Sarmacja Będzin :
20 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - MK Górnik Katowice :
20 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - CKS Czeladź :
20 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Slavia Ruda Śląska :
20 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - Tęcza Błędów :
20 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska :
20 0000-00-00 00:00:00 RKS Grodziec - Sparta Katowice :
20 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec :
20 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - Cyklon Rogoźnik :
Kolejka 21
21 2022-04-09 16:30:00 CKS Czeladź - AKS Mikołów 1 : 1
21 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - Pogoń Imielin :
21 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - Niwy Brudzowice 4 : 0
21 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - RKS Grodziec 7 : 2
21 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - GKS II Katowice 4 : 0
21 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - Górnik Wojkowice 2 : 0
21 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 0 : 1
21 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - Źródło Kromołów 1 : 0
21 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - MK Górnik Katowice 2 : 2
Kolejka 22
22 2022-04-16 11:00:00 AKS Mikołów - Slavia Ruda Śląska 5 : 0
22 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 0 : 1
22 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - Górnik Wojkowice 6 : 0
22 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 6 : 2
22 0000-00-00 00:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - CKS Czeladź 1 : 3
22 0000-00-00 00:00:00 RKS Grodziec - Cyklon Rogoźnik 1 : 6
22 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - Ostoja Żelisławice 3 : 1
22 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - Tęcza Błędów 1 : 2
22 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - Sarmacja Będzin 1 : 2
Kolejka 23
23 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Niwy Brudzowice - Pogoń Imielin 1 : 2
23 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Ostoja Żelisławice - RKS Grodziec 2 : 1
23 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Cyklon Rogoźnik - GKS II Katowice 0 : 0
23 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Zagłębie II Sosnowiec - Górnik Wojkowice 5 : 0
23 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sparta Katowice - Górnik 09 Mysłowice 3 : 1
23 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Grunwald Ruda Ślaska - Źródło Kromołów 0 : 1
23 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Tęcza Błędów - AKS Mikołów 0 : 1
23 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Slavia Ruda Śląska - MK Górnik Katowice 3 : 1
23 0000-00-00 00:00:00 CKS Czeladź - Sarmacja Będzin 0 : 0
Kolejka 24
24 0000-00-00 00:00:00 AKS Mikołów - Grunwald Ruda Ślaska 4 : 0
24 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Pogoń Imielin - CKS Czeladź 6 : 1
24 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik 09 Mysłowice - Zagłębie II Sosnowiec 0 : 5
24 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Źródło Kromołów - Sparta Katowice 1 : 2
24 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Sarmacja Będzin - Slavia Ruda Śląska 4 : 1
24 0000-00-00 00:00:00 MK Górnik Katowice - Tęcza Błędów 5 : 1
24 0000-00-00 00:00:00 Górnik Wojkowice - Cyklon Rogoźnik 1 : 4
24 0000-00-00 00:00:00 RKS Grodziec - Niwy Brudzowice 3 : 0
24 0000-00-00 00:00:00 GKS II Katowice - Ostoja Żelisławice 6 : 1

Wspierają nas:

Bank MBS
MOSIR
Vega Sport
CamMedia
Mikołów
HETMAN